Traffic Signal at 97 W Fourth St, South Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Work on problem. - 3 months ago #101002069322
Report
Submitted Apr 21, 2017

Previous report about lights flashing been sitting here for 30 minutes and nobody has been here to look at it in closed report says being worked on ,that is a lie

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Flashing or Blinking



address: Intersection Of W Fourth St & Dorchester Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775958.3667904225, 2949753.3923859256

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34142019883016, -71.05690419680538

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 21, 2017 08:04am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Work on problem.
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:53am Opened
Fri Apr 21, 2017 07:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone