Residential Trash out Illegally at 23 Wellington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. cited for trash out early. - 9 days ago #101002186320
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Someone moved out today and left trash.



address: 23 Wellington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769162.5843151967, 2949892.2095104605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34189524226478, -71.08203808871298

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 08:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. cited for trash out early.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:54pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone