Illegal Parking at 213 Newbury St

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 10 days ago #101002186324
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2017

Blocked fire hydrant



address: 213 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769383.5178810081, 2952875.389774583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35007820189218, -71.08116670518282

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 08:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:05pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 07:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone