Illegal Graffiti at 109 153 Lincoln St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The graffiti has been removed. Done. - 2 months ago #101002239640
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017
Report
Closed Oct 12, 2017

Graffiti on gated

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 109 153 Lincoln St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775423.5959200436, 2953501.1069403337

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35171162750905, -71.05881051597964

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The graffiti has been removed. Done.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:14pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone