Illegal Graffiti at 115 Kingston St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The graffiti has been removed. Done. - 5 days ago #101002239657
Photo_20171012_123201
Submitted Oct 12, 2017
Report
Closed Oct 12, 2017

Graffiti

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 115 Kingston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775171.4516240138, 2953674.1367066056

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35219, -71.05974

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The graffiti has been removed. Done.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:32pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:32pm Submitted via Android Android