Litter at 39 Old Morton St, 1, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Wooden debris picked up. - 5 days ago #101002239669
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017
Report
Closed Oct 12, 2017

Broken wood on street. Tv in yard, sink in yard, toilet in yard. Improper disposal of trash, been like this for weeks.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 39 Old Morton St, 1, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 772025.0323201441, 2924941.9825373823

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2733916, -71.07191350000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Wooden debris picked up.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:41pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone