Street Lights at 240 Old Colony Ave, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #101002239676
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Led Street light on 24/7. Never shuts off. Dorchester Street @ Old Colony Ave (center island).

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 240 Old Colony Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777020.3942344395, 2946251.3565971917

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33179530132779, -71.05304382748068

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 07, 2017 07:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:45pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone