Residential Trash out Illegally at 42 Garden St, 42 B

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued and trash sent in for collection earlier today. - 5 days ago #101002239688
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

42 Garden street. Trash out on wrong day. Please ticket. Thank you



address: 42 Garden St, 3, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773239.5779127787, 2956543.260113389

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36009007373647, -71.06683296860632

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 01:16pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued and trash sent in for collection earlier today.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:58pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone