Litter at Paul Revere Mall

CLOSED Case Resolved. it is going to be cleaned today thur oct 31. - over 4 years ago #101002253006

Prado park - where the Paul revere statue is - the park has all trees down and branches all over! The Halloween celebration in the North End is suppose to be here tomorrow and it's trashed from the storm - please help!

Specific Location: Park



address: Paul Revere Mall

coordinates x,y: 776790.7396123832, 2958632.5255566933

coordinates lat,lng: 42.365772810738, -71.05365353849342

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 31, 2017 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. it is going to be cleaned today thur oct 31.
Mon Oct 30, 2017 09:04am Opened
Mon Oct 30, 2017 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone