Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Centre St & Dudley St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved - 27 days ago #101002262835
Report
Submitted Nov 10, 2017
Report
Closed Nov 20, 2017

In front of Timilty School. Tripping hazard. Please fix.



address: Intersection Of Centre St & Dudley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766581.768377457, 2945589.354759586

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33012235727378, -71.09166034503941

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2017 06:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Nov 10, 2017 07:48am Opened
Fri Nov 10, 2017 07:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone