Illegal Parking at 31 Rodman St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. area tagged. - 7 days ago #101002265297
Photo_20171114_134804
Submitted Nov 14, 2017

No resident sticker. Been parked several days.



address: 31 Rodman St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760363.5910033379, 2932068.2140132613

coordinates lat,lng: 42.293099, -71.114882

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 02:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. area tagged.
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:49pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:49pm Submitted via Android Android