Residential Trash out Illegally at 3 Wiggin St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket issued. - 6 days ago #101002265299
Report
Submitted Nov 14, 2017
Report
Closed Nov 14, 2017



address: 3 Wiggin St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776600.9441946129, 2958590.6966281896

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36566075481611, -71.05435663624901

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 14, 2017 03:06pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued.
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:50pm Opened
Tue Nov 14, 2017 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone