Litter at Intersection Of Sunderland St & Crawford St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Has been cleaned. - 10 days ago #101002280388
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017
Report
Closed Dec 07, 2017

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Sunderland St & Crawford St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768902.3211479192, 2938481.7613310874

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31058799999987, -71.083207

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 07:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Has been cleaned.
Thu Dec 07, 2017 05:51am Opened