Overflowing Trash Can at Mt. Pleasant Play Area

CLOSED Case Resolved. OVERFLOWING TRASH BARRELS WERE REMOVED FROM MOUNT PLEASANT PARK. 1/11/2018. - 3 months ago #101002288406
Photo_20171218_215017
Submitted Dec 18, 2017

Overflowing trash can in mt pleasant ave playground

Specific Location: Park



address: Mt. Pleasant Play Area

coordinates x,y: 769906.5198955156, 2944485.498980259

coordinates lat,lng: 42.327049, -71.079385

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 06:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. OVERFLOWING TRASH BARRELS WERE REMOVED FROM MOUNT PLEASANT PARK. 1/11/2018.
Mon Dec 18, 2017 09:50pm Opened
Mon Dec 18, 2017 09:50pm Submitted via Android Android