Other at Howes Playground

CLOSED Case Resolved. DOGGIE BAGS WERE PUT INTO G HOWERS PARK 1/8/2018. - 6 months ago #101002292931
Report
Submitted Dec 26, 2017

More poop bags please



address: 68 Moreland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770048.7438315899, 2943529.2172801914

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32442299839325, -71.07887651777926

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 06:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. DOGGIE BAGS WERE PUT INTO G HOWERS PARK 1/8/2018.
Tue Dec 26, 2017 01:52pm Opened
Tue Dec 26, 2017 01:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone