Litter at 590 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris was removed. - 9 days ago #101002326542
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2018
Report
Closed Jan 14, 2018

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 590 Columbus Ave, 5, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769136.310585746, 2949265.171591016

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34017498329499, -71.08214663348261

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 14, 2018 12:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris was removed.
Fri Jan 12, 2018 06:55pm Opened
Fri Jan 12, 2018 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone