Traffic Signal at Intersection Of N Washington St & Rutherford Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - over 2 years ago #101002355502
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 24, 2018

Traffic Sign on North Washington Street Bridge needs to be reset

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: No Working Lights



address: Intersection Of N Washington St & Rutherford Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775021.0991312524, 2960177.2094519134

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37003666666666, -71.06017216666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 28, 2018 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Jan 24, 2018 06:28am Opened
Wed Jan 24, 2018 06:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone