Residential Trash out Illegally at 658 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Due to storm trash has been delayed a day. No violation. - 3 months ago #101002393816
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Trash out since last night



address: 658 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770724.0830336722, 2947810.46242558

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33616171942228, -71.07630058700275

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:45pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Due to storm trash has been delayed a day. No violation.
Tue Mar 13, 2018 01:50pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone