Residential Trash out Illegally at 636 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. The graffiti tag at this location is a duplicate of the original existing case number 2252002. This case number has been closed. - about 9 hours ago #101002432717
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Please ticket for illegal graffiti



address: 636 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760578.2628917671, 2939507.2241580267

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31350941964391, -71.113964133675

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 21, 2018 08:26am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. The graffiti tag at this location is a duplicate of the original existing case number 2252002. This case number has been closed.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:21am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone