Street Lights at 70 Ashley St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #101002479649
Report
Submitted May 16, 2018

On wood pole green box with electric wires hanging out saftey issue please check thank you

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 70 Ashley St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789050.5950022928, 2966938.3453634684

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38837897002539, -71.00811199567677

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 04, 2018 09:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Jun 04, 2018 09:36am Reopened
Wed May 30, 2018 09:49am Closed with status: Case Noted
Wed May 16, 2018 12:51pm Opened
Wed May 16, 2018 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone