Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Congreve St & South St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 4 years ago #101002488395
Report
Submitted Fri May 25, 2018

Ridiculous graffiti at Fallon field playground sign

Offensive: Yes

Object: Park



address: Fallon Field

coordinates x,y: 754610.225823109, 2930081.5119343796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28771666666667, -71.13617783333333

Timestamp Description
Tue May 29, 2018 09:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri May 25, 2018 02:07pm Opened
Fri May 25, 2018 02:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone