Litter at 26 Crowell St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. removed all set. - 2 months ago #101002559379
Photo_20180711_180341
Submitted Jul 11, 2018
Report
Closed Jul 12, 2018

bricks laying on pavement

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 26 Crowell St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769369.8111444947, 2928261.2336142147

coordinates lat,lng: 42.282536, -71.081664

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. removed all set.
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:04pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:04pm Submitted via Android Android