Litter at 52 58 Eastern Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. thats not our barrel but barrel emptied in north square. - over 1 year ago #101002562942
Report
Submitted Jul 16, 2018

Trash barrel tossed over railing

Specific Location: Park



address: North Square

coordinates x,y: 777939.0405268626, 2958012.5416528652

coordinates lat,lng: 42.364055, -71.04941666666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 18, 2018 07:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. thats not our barrel but barrel emptied in north square.
Mon Jul 16, 2018 09:07am Opened
Mon Jul 16, 2018 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone