Litter at Circuit Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Work completed by me and. - over 3 years ago #101002593680
Img_20180727_101124649_hdr
Submitted Fri Jul 27, 2018

Trash behind rocks and other pieces of trash along the other rocks

Specific Location: Park



address: Franklin Park

coordinates x,y: 766293.8545917626, 2933226.9002300585

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29620293999498, -71.0929432810724

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 30, 2018 09:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Work completed by me and.
Fri Jul 27, 2018 10:28am Opened
Fri Jul 27, 2018 10:28am Submitted via Web Web