Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 423 & Public Alley No. 424

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for loose trash. - 2 months ago #101002606167
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2018



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 423 & Public Alley No. 424, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770672.1044778982, 2953956.9238660983

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35302849685616, -71.07637992790477

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:21am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for loose trash.
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:11am Opened
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone