Litter at Intersection Of E Newton St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Signs were removed. - over 3 years ago #101002635218
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 21, 2018

Political signs in public park. Franklin park

Specific Location: Park



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771565.024095341, 2948793.122693529

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33884666666667, -71.07317216666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 30, 2018 09:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Signs were removed.
Tue Aug 21, 2018 08:19am Opened
Tue Aug 21, 2018 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone