Illegal Parking at 17 Mcbride St, 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer responded and enforced area. vehicles in violation have moved from violation. Thank You. - 6 days ago #101002659804
Photo_20180914_073229
Submitted Sep 14, 2018

Van parked on sidewalk



address: 17 Mcbride St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760516.8174633329, 2936714.939892768

coordinates lat,lng: 42.305848, -71.114238

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 14, 2018 11:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer responded and enforced area. vehicles in violation have moved from violation. Thank You.
Fri Sep 14, 2018 07:32am Opened
Fri Sep 14, 2018 07:32am Submitted via Android Android