Litter at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. A new barrel been replaced. - over 3 years ago #101002673786
Photo_20181001_083107
Submitted Mon Oct 01, 2018

Trash can missing

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765194.7647140572, 2937218.7041447684

coordinates lat,lng: 42.307171, -71.096936

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 02, 2018 08:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. A new barrel been replaced.
Mon Oct 01, 2018 08:31am Opened
Mon Oct 01, 2018 08:31am Submitted via Android Android