Broken Park Equipment at 37 Bradford St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Welded brackets on bottom of pole. - 7 days ago #101002676043
Report
Submitted Oct 03, 2018
Report
Closed Oct 11, 2018

Bottom of dog park fence support is rusted out and wobbly. It no longer lets the door to the park close properly.



address: Peters Park

coordinates x,y: 773019.452287687, 2950223.109001378

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34275049471177, -71.06776591284402

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Welded brackets on bottom of pole.
Wed Oct 03, 2018 12:01pm Opened
Wed Oct 03, 2018 12:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone