Litter at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Work completed by the crew. - about 3 years ago #101002682261
Photo_20181011_113457
Submitted Thu Oct 11, 2018

Litter, perhaps homeless camp. To left of path just past tunnel

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764187.7222201398, 2935419.5434167087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.302247, -71.10069

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 18, 2018 01:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Work completed by the crew.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:36am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:36am Submitted via Android Android