Damaged Sign at McKinney Playground

CLOSED Case Resolved - 4 days ago #101002684259
Photo_20181015_001626
Submitted Oct 15, 2018

damaged park sign

Has pole: Yes



address: 74 Faneuil St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749939.2896315947, 2954577.7364486554

coordinates lat,lng: 42.354989, -71.153072

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 07:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Oct 15, 2018 12:17am Opened
Mon Oct 15, 2018 12:17am Submitted via Android Android