Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 4 days ago #101002708647
Report
Submitted Oct 19, 2018

Stickers on sign

Offensive: No

Object: City Sign



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767257.8198541536, 2952852.617544916

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35004408754625, -71.0890307743764

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 07, 2018 07:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Oct 19, 2018 03:21pm Opened
Fri Oct 19, 2018 03:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone