Litter at Intersection Of Deering Rd & Westmore Rd, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Televisions removed from sidewalk. - 5 days ago #101002742793
Report
Submitted Dec 06, 2018
Report
Closed Dec 06, 2018

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Deering Rd & Westmore Rd, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765693.7587474235, 2929255.8629148854

coordinates lat,lng: 42.285313999999886, -71.095231

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:49am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Televisions removed from sidewalk.
Thu Dec 06, 2018 11:47am Opened