Street Lights at 23 25 Saint Stephen St

CLOSED Case Noted - about 1 month ago #101002743885
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2018

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 23 25 Saint Stephen St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767902.8913171357, 2950300.962868713

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34303371827267, -71.08669018221728

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 03:22pm Closed with status: Case Noted
Wed Dec 12, 2018 09:59pm Reopened with status: Hello,. . So this street light still isn't working properly, I'm not sure if it has to do with the building having it shut off or not.  But the last two nights it has not worked properly since the case was resolved. . Thanks,. . Matt.
Sat Dec 08, 2018 05:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced a 250 Lamp. Tony / Henry.
Fri Dec 07, 2018 05:38pm Opened
Fri Dec 07, 2018 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone