Broken Sidewalk at 30 Partridge St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Will be repaired with asphalt along edge of drive way on to street. - 2 months ago #101002773361
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2019

Broken sidewalk



address: 30 Partridge St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 751883.3500798112, 2925121.26942122

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27413685996297, -71.14633155993292

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 10, 2019 08:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Will be repaired with asphalt along edge of drive way on to street.
Wed Jan 09, 2019 10:03am Opened
Wed Jan 09, 2019 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone