Street Lights at 48 54 Canal St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced 100mh Ballast, & Lamp. - 2 months ago #101002773953
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2019

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 48 54 Canal St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775257.5970857398, 2957876.084206159

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36371899999989, -71.059341

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 02:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced 100mh Ballast, & Lamp.
Thu Jan 10, 2019 01:20am Opened