CE Collection at 301 Beacon St, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed two bags of trash. - 2 months ago #101002774459
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 10, 2019



address: 301 Beacon St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769317.0982338315, 2953834.5292310007

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35271099999988, -71.081395

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 10, 2019 06:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed two bags of trash.
Thu Jan 10, 2019 03:11pm Opened