Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Trenton St & White St, East Boston

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. inspection requested H295188. - 5 months ago #101002774511
Photo_20190110_162939
Submitted Jan 10, 2019

Broken wall spilling brick onto public sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Trenton St & White St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782532.7445597933, 2964041.9934545723

coordinates lat,lng: 42.380532, -71.032297

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 15, 2019 04:14pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. inspection requested H295188.
Thu Jan 10, 2019 04:30pm Opened
Thu Jan 10, 2019 04:30pm Submitted via Android Android