Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Webster Pl & Fleet St

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 10 days ago #101002775119
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 13, 2019

Trash out illegally after trash pick up this morning please check it and remove



address: Intersection Of Webster Pl & Fleet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776989.9274748826, 2958194.0139202755

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36456666666667, -71.052925

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 07:39am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:02pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone