Street Lights at Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Stoughton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPLACED 274/w L.E.D. FIXTURE AND TIED IN AS NEEDED. W.LYNCH / J.WRIGHT. - 4 days ago #101002775331
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Street light out across from Dublin House.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Stoughton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773834.059228799, 2940857.027448493

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31703826329998, -71.06492947590144

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 16, 2019 02:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPLACED 274/w L.E.D. FIXTURE AND TIED IN AS NEEDED. W.LYNCH / J.WRIGHT.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 01:30am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 01:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone