Street Lights at Intersection Of Holiday St & Geneva Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. REPAIRED 3 LIGHTS. @ #17 REPLACED BROKEN GLOBE. @# 22 REPLACED DRIVER. @#18 REPLACED DRIVER AND GLOBE. J.PETERSON /J.HENNESSY. - 14 days ago #101002775353
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Street light out at Holiday Street and Geneva Ave.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Holiday St & Geneva Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772566.0080695249, 2935510.0759299146

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30238362219399, -71.06971769600274

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 10, 2019 12:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. REPAIRED 3 LIGHTS. @ #17 REPLACED BROKEN GLOBE. @# 22 REPLACED DRIVER. @#18 REPLACED DRIVER AND GLOBE. J.PETERSON /J.HENNESSY.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 02:32am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 02:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone