Illegal Graffiti at 357 Columbus Ave, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #101002775377
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Apr 19, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 357 Columbus Ave, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770853.670882515, 2951275.9938369337

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34566947839308, -71.07575755338365

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2019 07:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:21am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone