Illegal Graffiti at 287 293 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #101002775379
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Apr 19, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 287 Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771290.395522158, 2951724.360562806

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34689383724066, -71.0741337969533

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2019 07:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:23am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone