Illegal Graffiti at 285 Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #101002775380
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Apr 19, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 285 Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771353.4415598242, 2951834.518940674

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34719525083091, -71.07389854498709

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2019 10:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:23am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone