Litter at 57 L St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 10 days ago #101002775416
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 13, 2019

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 57 L St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781711.2194334407, 2947857.0726936804

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33613267383528, -71.03566364745987

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 08:14am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:50am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone