Litter at 600 602 E Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. At said location, all debris picked up. - 5 months ago #101002775423
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 14, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 600 602 E Third St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781621.8424432577, 2948010.068619466

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33655383347908, -71.03599113044936

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. At said location, all debris picked up.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 10:09am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone