Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Pearl St & Pleasant St, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101002763026. - about 1 month ago #101002775522
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

This orange trailer and van are not going to move no matter how many tickets you put on it. It needs to be towed. Come on City Get r done!

Make/Model: See photo

Color: White van/orange trailer can't miss it

License Plate: See photo



address: Intersection Of Pearl St & Pleasant St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775290.9980729162, 2940181.232173423

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31516333333332, -71.05955549999995

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 30, 2019 02:04pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101002763026.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 01:54pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone