Illegal Graffiti at 21 Merchants Row, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #101002775533
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 25, 2019

Offensive: Yes

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 21 Merchants Row, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776289.4238951008, 2956325.0121049513

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35944814340512, -71.0555530191378

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 25, 2019 04:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 12, 2019 02:27pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone