Illegal Graffiti at 521 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - 2 months ago #101002775591
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Apr 25, 2019

Graffiti in alley on private residence

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 521 Shawmut Ave, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770312.2276465294, 2948389.881566408

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33775726902119, -71.07781323372004

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 25, 2019 01:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:19pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 04:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone