Illegal Parking at 363 Dorchester St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. ticket issued. - 5 months ago #101002775656
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

4ws291 blocking's my drive way to the garage in a do not park area that's clearly marked. It's dangerous for the side street as well



address: 363 Dorchester St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776353.2071578589, 2945789.589231324

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33053776314673, -71.05552015541518

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. ticket issued.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:28pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone